FOLLOW US:

Wilfried Knight Memorial Page

Also known as: Wilfred Knight

Wilfried Knight was a porn star who did 4 porn scenes and had sex with with 5 different people on video (that we know of). Wilfried Knight died in 2013. Along with others who have died over the years, he is missed.

About Wilfried Knight: Committed suicide March 5th, 2013. He was distraught about the recent suicide of his husband who had been fired / laid off from Lululemon.

Twitter Handle:
@WilfriedKnight
Headshot of Wilfried Knight
 

Stats/Details:

These stats are based on the data we have available to us. Our database is constantly growing, so in most cases these numbers are underestimates – the real numbers are higher.

News & Interviews for Wilfried Knight

Tell Us What You Think…

Overall, this pornstar is rated 100% positive from 1 ratings.

Comments